Contact Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Future Of Mankind
New page: (wiki-table) == References == [http://www.figu.org/ch/ufologie/kontaktberichte/kontakt-statistik FIGU.org] |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|+ '''Pleiadian/Plejaren and with them Federation contact persons''' | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Origin | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Contact Period | |||
|- | |||
|Sfath (Ischwisch) | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|1942-1953 | |||
|- | |||
|Asket | |||
|Timar (DAL Universe) | |||
|1953-1964;3/2/2004 | |||
|- | |||
|Semjase | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|28/1/1975-3/2/1984;3/2/2004 | |||
|- | |||
|Quetzal (Ischwisch) | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|27/6/1975-today | |||
|- | |||
|Ptaah (Ischwisch) | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|17/7/1975-today | |||
|- | |||
|Nera | |||
|Timar (DAL Universe) | |||
|17/7/1975 | |||
|- | |||
|Pleija | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|28/6/1976-12/4/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Menara | |||
|Deron (Wega System) | |||
|29/7/1976-12/4/2002;2/7/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Rala | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|28/09/1976;3/8/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Alena | |||
|Sater (Lyra System) | |||
|06/7/1977;12/4/2002;2/7/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Asina | |||
|Deneb (Cygnus System) | |||
|26/11/1977 and 26/9/2000 | |||
|- | |||
|Isados | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|21/12/1977 and 3/8/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Elektra | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|10/1/1982 and 3/8/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Sana | |||
|Druan (System Nol) | |||
|1983 and 3/8/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Ektol | |||
|Druan (System Nol) | |||
|1983 and 3/8/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Lumia | |||
|Druan (System Nol) | |||
|1983 and 12/4/2002;2/7/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Ters | |||
|Druan (System Nol) | |||
|1983 and 3/8/2002 | |||
|- | |||
|Solar | |||
|Deron (Wega System) | |||
|5/3/1983 and 12/4/2002;2/7/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Taljda | |||
|Njsan (Lyra System) | |||
|25/3/1983-12/4/2002;2/7/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Zeltan | |||
|Druan (System Nol) | |||
|11/05/85 | |||
|- | |||
|Florena | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|1/11/1995-today | |||
|- | |||
|Tauron | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|29/5/1999-today | |||
|- | |||
|Zafenatpaneach | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|29/5/1999-today | |||
|- | |||
|Samjang | |||
|Njsan (Lyra System) | |||
|17/9/1999-today | |||
|- | |||
|Enjana | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|25/3/2000-today | |||
|- | |||
|Sudor | |||
|Askal (Plejares System) | |||
|5/6/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Fetanika | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|25/6/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Taneta | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|25/6/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Tanissa | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|25/6/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Nefratisa | |||
|Luseta (Plejares System) | |||
|25/6/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Gaudon | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|2/7/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Queda | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|2/7/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Inobea | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|26/8/2001-today | |||
|- | |||
|Melchora (spirit guide) | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|03/08/02 | |||
|- | |||
|Urlana (spirit guide) | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|3/8/2002;28/4/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Jaspan (spirit guide) | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|03/08/02 | |||
|- | |||
|Najdesha | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|28/4/2005 | |||
|- | |||
|Cladena-Aikarina | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|02/07/05 | |||
|- | |||
|Susanka | |||
|Erra (Plejares System) | |||
|07/01/06 | |||
|- | |||
|Sugam | |||
|Bardan (Coma Galaxy) | |||
|30/7/2006 | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == | ||
[http://www.figu.org/ch/ufologie/kontaktberichte/kontakt-statistik FIGU.org] | [http://www.figu.org/ch/ufologie/kontaktberichte/kontakt-statistik FIGU.org] | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 2 April 2008
| Name | Origin | Contact Period |
|---|---|---|
| Sfath (Ischwisch) | Erra (Plejares System) | 1942-1953 |
| Asket | Timar (DAL Universe) | 1953-1964;3/2/2004 |
| Semjase | Erra (Plejares System) | 28/1/1975-3/2/1984;3/2/2004 |
| Quetzal (Ischwisch) | Erra (Plejares System) | 27/6/1975-today |
| Ptaah (Ischwisch) | Erra (Plejares System) | 17/7/1975-today |
| Nera | Timar (DAL Universe) | 17/7/1975 |
| Pleija | Erra (Plejares System) | 28/6/1976-12/4/2002 |
| Menara | Deron (Wega System) | 29/7/1976-12/4/2002;2/7/2005 |
| Rala | Erra (Plejares System) | 28/09/1976;3/8/2002 |
| Alena | Sater (Lyra System) | 06/7/1977;12/4/2002;2/7/2005 |
| Asina | Deneb (Cygnus System) | 26/11/1977 and 26/9/2000 |
| Isados | Erra (Plejares System) | 21/12/1977 and 3/8/2002 |
| Elektra | Erra (Plejares System) | 10/1/1982 and 3/8/2002 |
| Sana | Druan (System Nol) | 1983 and 3/8/2002 |
| Ektol | Druan (System Nol) | 1983 and 3/8/2002 |
| Lumia | Druan (System Nol) | 1983 and 12/4/2002;2/7/2005 |
| Ters | Druan (System Nol) | 1983 and 3/8/2002 |
| Solar | Deron (Wega System) | 5/3/1983 and 12/4/2002;2/7/2005 |
| Taljda | Njsan (Lyra System) | 25/3/1983-12/4/2002;2/7/2005 |
| Zeltan | Druan (System Nol) | 11/05/85 |
| Florena | Erra (Plejares System) | 1/11/1995-today |
| Tauron | Erra (Plejares System) | 29/5/1999-today |
| Zafenatpaneach | Erra (Plejares System) | 29/5/1999-today |
| Samjang | Njsan (Lyra System) | 17/9/1999-today |
| Enjana | Erra (Plejares System) | 25/3/2000-today |
| Sudor | Askal (Plejares System) | 5/6/2001-today |
| Fetanika | Erra (Plejares System) | 25/6/2001-today |
| Taneta | Erra (Plejares System) | 25/6/2001-today |
| Tanissa | Erra (Plejares System) | 25/6/2001-today |
| Nefratisa | Luseta (Plejares System) | 25/6/2001-today |
| Gaudon | Erra (Plejares System) | 2/7/2001-today |
| Queda | Erra (Plejares System) | 2/7/2001-today |
| Inobea | Erra (Plejares System) | 26/8/2001-today |
| Melchora (spirit guide) | Erra (Plejares System) | 03/08/02 |
| Urlana (spirit guide) | Erra (Plejares System) | 3/8/2002;28/4/2005 |
| Jaspan (spirit guide) | Erra (Plejares System) | 03/08/02 |
| Najdesha | Erra (Plejares System) | 28/4/2005 |
| Cladena-Aikarina | Erra (Plejares System) | 02/07/05 |
| Susanka | Erra (Plejares System) | 07/01/06 |
| Sugam | Bardan (Coma Galaxy) | 30/7/2006 |