Test: Difference between revisions
From Future Of Mankind
Replaced content with "{| |+ Table heading |- | First row |- | Second row |}" Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ Table heading | |+ Table heading | ||
|- | |- | ||
| First row | | First row, first cell | ||
| First row, second cell | |||
|- class="contactperson" | |||
| Second row, first cell | |||
| Second row, second cell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Third row, first cell | ||
| Third row, second cell | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 24 May 2021
| First row, first cell | First row, second cell |
| Second row, first cell | Second row, second cell |
| Third row, first cell | Third row, second cell |